20% pe LIVE
Ora
Cote
1.01
1000

Linkuri utile

Meci Pariaza pe castigatorul meciului. 1 X 2 mai multe data
Canizales Carlos - Garcia Balderas Ivan 7613 Caracas, WBC Silver Light Fly
1.20 19.00 4.50 20.07. 01:00
Lua Bryan - Olguin Diuhl 10523 Indio. super feather
1.04 26.00 12.00 20.07. 01:00
Morales Gregory - Garnett Jayvon 7522 Indio, feather
1.08 21.00 8.00 20.07. 04:00
Rocha Alexis - Dominguez Santiago 7521 Indio, welter
1.22 19.00 4.33 +6 20.07. 05:00
Kano Riku - Olascuaga Anthony 7893 Tokyo, WBO World Fly (vacant)
3.50 17.00 1.30 +12 20.07. 10:00
Nasukawa Tenshin - Rodriguez Jonathan 7899 Tokyo, super bantam
1.20 17.00 4.50 20.07. 10:00
Nakatani Junto - Astrolabio Vincent 4864 Tokyo, WBC World Bantam
1.05 26.00 11.00 +12 20.07. 13:00
Cooper Owen - Essuman Ekow 7923 Birmingham, welter
1.95 15.00 1.95 20.07. 19:00
Taylor Ezra - Lamela Carlos Alberto 7924 Birmingham, light heavy
1.10 21.00 7.00 20.07. 19:00
Parker Zach - Arnfield Jack 7926 Birmingham, super middle
1.07 21.00 9.00 20.07. 19:00
Dacres Solomon - Webster Michael 7927 Birmingham, heavy
1.44 17.00 2.75 20.07. 19:00
Masoud Shabaz - Solano Marvin 7948 Birmingham, feather
1.02 34.00 14.00 20.07. 19:00
Lane Ashley - Cain Andrew 7905 Birmingham, bantam
9.00 21.00 1.07 20.07. 20:00
Cameron Chantelle - Mekhaled Elhem 7907 Birmingham, female WBC Interim World Super Light (vacant)
1.07 21.00 9.00 +6 20.07. 21:00
Heaney Nathan - Pauls Brad 3796 Birmingham, middle
1.53 17.00 2.50 +6 20.07. 23:00
Chaves Alan Abel - Ndongeni Xolisani 7649 Buenos Aires, light
1.11 21.00 6.00 20.07. 23:00
Fonseca Francisco - Corrales Jezreel 7684 San Juan de Tibas, light
1.60 17.00 2.35 21.07. 00:00
Valle Yokasta - Kaur Ramandeep 7695 San Juan de Tibas, female minimum
1.04 26.00 12.00 21.07. 01:00
Green Shadasia - Spence Natasha 8008 Tampa, female super middle
1.05 26.00 11.00 21.07. 01:00
Barrientes Angel - Rodriguez Edwin 8013 Tampa, super bantam
1.40 17.00 3.00 21.07. 01:00
Chavez Jr Julio Cesar - Hall Uriah 8014 Tampa, cruiser
1.36 15.00 3.20 +4 21.07. 01:00
Fonfara Andrzej - Maldonado Fabio 8129 Bell Works, heavy
1.11 21.00 6.00 +6 21.07. 01:00
Aleem Immanuwel - Gubkin Vitalii 8138 Hanover, super middle
1.05 23.00 8.50 21.07. 01:00
Taylor Marquis - Givan Nicholas 8261 Houston, middle
1.02 34.00 14.00 21.07. 01:00
Aguilar Tony - Marksman Corey 10515 Tampa, light
2.87 15.00 1.44 21.07. 01:00
Flores Jr Gabriel - Ron Ronal 8001 Stockton, light
1.06 23.00 8.00 21.07. 02:00
Serrano Amanda - Morgan Stevie 8007 Tampa, female super light
1.01 34.00 16.00 +6 21.07. 02:00
Sylve Ashton - Bahdi Lucas 8006 Tampa, light
1.30 17.00 3.50 +6 21.07. 03:00
Paul Jake - Perry Mike 4966 Tampa, cruiser
1.20 19.00 4.50 +13 21.07. 06:00
McCann Dennis - Baluta Ionut 3823 London, EBU European Super Bantam (vacant)
1.36 17.00 3.15 27.07. 22:00
Joyce Joe - Chisora Dereck 3822 London, heavy
1.25 21.00 4.00 27.07. 23:00
Cruz Andy - Moran Antonio 2405 Los Angeles, light
1.06 21.00 9.50 04.08. 02:00
Ruiz Jr Andy - Miller Jarrell 2421 Los Angeles, heavy
1.28 19.00 3.75 04.08. 02:00
Morrell David - Kalajdzic Radivoje 2425 Los Angeles, WBA World Light Heavy (vacant)
1.06 21.00 9.50 04.08. 02:00
Anderson Jared - Bakole Martin 11563 Los Angeles, heavy
1.53 17.00 2.50 04.08. 02:00
Cruz Gonzalez Isaac - Valenzuela Jose 2407 Los Angeles, WBA World Super Light
1.20 19.00 4.50 04.08. 04:00
Madrimov Israil - Crawford Terence 9185 Los Angeles, WBA, WBO World Super Welter
5.00 19.00 1.17 04.08. 05:00
Lopez Luis Alberto - Leo Angelo 5116 Albuquerque, IBF World Feather
1.14 19.00 5.50 11.08. 05:00
Ortiz Jr Vergil - Bohachuk Serhii 5476 Las Vegas, WBC Interim World Super Welter
1.36 17.00 3.15 11.08. 05:00
Mbilli Christian - Derevyanchenko Sergiy 2645 Quebec City, super middle
1.25 19.00 4.00 18.08. 05:00
Catterall Jack - Prograis Regis 6358 Manchester, super light
1.36 17.00 3.15 25.08. 00:00
Denny Tyler - Sheeraz Hamzah 7631 London, EBU European Middle
5.00 19.00 1.17 21.09. 21:00
Buatsi Joshua - Hutchinson Willy 7633 London, WBO Interim World Light Heavy
1.40 17.00 3.00 21.09. 21:00
Chamberlain Mark - Padley Josh 7635 London, light
1.05 26.00 11.00 21.09. 21:00
Cacace Anthony - Warrington Josh 7632 London, IBF, IBO World Super Feather
1.36 17.00 3.15 21.09. 22:00
Smith Liam - Kelly Josh 7630 London, middle
1.62 17.00 2.30 21.09. 23:00
Dubois Daniel - Joshua Anthony 7629 London, IBF World Heavy
4.75 19.00 1.22 +12 22.09. 00:00
Fundora Sebastian - Spence Jr Errol 2283 Dallas, WBC, WBO World Super Welter
3.00 17.00 1.40 06.10. 05:00
Paul Jake - Tyson Mike 12067 Airlington, heavy
1.45 7.50 3.19 16.11. 05:00
Taylor Katie - Serrano Amanda 11427 Airlington, female IBF, IBO, WBA, WBC, WBO World Super Light
1.67 17.00 2.20 16.11. 14:00
Usyk Oleksandr - Fury Tyson 2297 Riyadh, Undisputed Heavy World Championship
1.53 17.00 2.50 22.12. 00:00