Rezultate: Miercuri - 01.10.2014.

Rezultate: Miercuri - 01.10.2014.

Afişare listă

Bonus tip

Bonus tip

    Fotbal

    Fotbal

    Hochei

    Hochei

    Baschet

    Baschet

    Handbal

    Handbal

    Tenis

    Tenis

    Volei

    Volei

      Baseball

      Baseball

        Rugby

        Rugby

          Futsal

          Futsal

            Bonus tip

            Bonus tip
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1220 BT/Dunkerque - Creteil27 : 261, 1X, 1201.10.21:00+4

            Fotbal

            Fotbal
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            299 Zenit - Monaco0 : 0X, 1X, X201.10.19:00+27
            299 Zenit - Monaco0 : 0X, 1X, X201.10.19:00+27
            300 Atl.Madrid - Juventus1 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.21:45+27
            301 Malmo FF - Olympiakos2 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.21:45+27
            302 Basel - Liverpool1 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.21:45+27
            303 Ludogorets - Real Madrid1 : 22, X2, 1201.10.21:45+27
            304 Leverkusen - Benfica3 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.21:45+27
            305 Arsenal - Galatasaray4 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.21:45+27
            306 Anderlecht - Dortmund0 : 32, X2, 1201.10.21:45+27
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            342 Leeds - Reading0 : 0X, 1X, X201.10.21:45+18
            343 Wolverhampton - Huddersfield1 : 32, X2, 1201.10.21:45+18
            344 Fulham - Bolton4 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.22:00+18
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1309 Whitby - Grantham2 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.21:45+7
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1314 Corby - Slough Town1 : 22, X2, 1201.10.21:45+7
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1304 Grays Ath. - Canvey Island1 : 22, X2, 1201.10.21:45+7
            1305 Lewes - Peace&Telscombe2 : 2X, 1X, X201.10.21:45+7
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1279 Werder B.(A) - Cloppenburg5 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.20:30+10
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1529 F/USV Jena - FFC Frankfurt1 : 22, X2, 1201.10.16:00+2
            1529 F/USV Jena - FFC Frankfurt1 : 22, X2, 1201.10.16:00+2
            1530 F/Turbine Potsdam - TSG Hoffenheim3 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.17:00+2
            1530 F/Turbine Potsdam - TSG Hoffenheim3 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.17:00+2
            1532 F/Herforder SV - Essen Schonebeck0 : 52, X2, 1201.10.17:30+2
            1532 F/Herforder SV - Essen Schonebeck0 : 52, X2, 1201.10.17:30+2
            1534 F/SC Sand - SC Freiburg1 : 32, X2, 1201.10.17:30+2
            1534 F/SC Sand - SC Freiburg1 : 32, X2, 1201.10.17:30+2
            1536 F/MSV Duisburg - VFL Wolfsburg0 : 32, X2, 1201.10.19:00+2
            1536 F/MSV Duisburg - VFL Wolfsburg0 : 32, X2, 1201.10.19:00+2
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1277 Albinoleffe - Arezzo0 : 0X, 1X, X201.10.21:30+2
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1553 T/AC Chievo - Lazio0 : 12, X2, 1201.10.21:15+7
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1589 Mika - Gandzasar2 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.14:00+7
            1589 Mika - Gandzasar2 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.14:00+7
            1590 Ulisses - Banants1 : 42, X2, 1201.10.14:00+7
            1590 Ulisses - Banants1 : 42, X2, 1201.10.14:00+7
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1573 Crucero DN - Sp.Belgrano1 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.21:30+10
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1580 Estudiantes B.A. - Villa Dalmine1 : 22, X2, 1201.10.21:05 
            1584 CA Almirante - Dep.Espanol3 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.21:30 
            1586 CA Brown de A. - Dep.Merlo3 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.21:30 
            1587 Barracas C. - CS Italiano3 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.21:30 
            1588 Comunicaciones - UAI Urquiza1 : 1X, 1X, X201.10.21:30 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1556 Rudar Prijedor - Borac B.L.0 : 12, X2, 1201.10.16:00+7
            1556 Rudar Prijedor - Borac B.L.0 : 12, X2, 1201.10.16:00+7
            1557 Velez Mostar - NK Vitez2 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.16:00+7
            1557 Velez Mostar - NK Vitez2 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.16:00+7
            1558 Mladost D.K. - Zvijezda Gradacac0 : 12, X2, 1201.10.16:00+7
            1558 Mladost D.K. - Zvijezda Gradacac0 : 12, X2, 1201.10.16:00+7
            1560 Siroki Brijeg - FK Zeljeznicar2 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.17:30+7
            1560 Siroki Brijeg - FK Zeljeznicar2 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.17:30+7
            1562 FK Sarajevo - NK Travnik4 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.18:00+7
            1562 FK Sarajevo - NK Travnik4 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.18:00+7
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1266 Icasa - Luverdense1 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.01:30+10
            1266 Icasa - Luverdense1 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.01:30+10
            1267 Sampaio Correa - Portuguesa SP0 : 0X, 1X, X201.10.01:30+10
            1267 Sampaio Correa - Portuguesa SP0 : 0X, 1X, X201.10.01:30+10
            1268 Vila Nova - Ceara1 : 52, X2, 1201.10.01:30+10
            1268 Vila Nova - Ceara1 : 52, X2, 1201.10.01:30+10
            1269 Ponte Preta - Parana2 : 2X, 1X, X201.10.02:30+10
            1269 Ponte Preta - Parana2 : 2X, 1X, X201.10.02:30+10
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1638 Petrolero Y. - The Strongest2 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.22:00+2
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            382 Shandong Luneng - Qingdao Hainiu3 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.14:30+17
            382 Shandong Luneng - Qingdao Hainiu3 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.14:30+17
            383 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Shuntian0 : 22, X2, 1201.10.14:45+17
            383 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Shuntian0 : 22, X2, 1201.10.14:45+17
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1199 Gyeongnam FC - Pohang S.2 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.13:00+7
            1199 Gyeongnam FC - Pohang S.2 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.13:00+7
            1200 Jeonbuk M. - Jeju Utd.2 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.13:00+7
            1200 Jeonbuk M. - Jeju Utd.2 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.13:00+7
            1201 Busan I Park - Sangju Sangmu1 : 1X, 1X, X201.10.13:30+7
            1201 Busan I Park - Sangju Sangmu1 : 1X, 1X, X201.10.13:30+7
            1202 Seongnam I.C. - Jeonnam D.1 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.13:30+7
            1202 Seongnam I.C. - Jeonnam D.1 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.13:30+7
            1203 S.Bluewings - Incheon Utd.1 : 1X, 1X, X201.10.13:30+7
            1203 S.Bluewings - Incheon Utd.1 : 1X, 1X, X201.10.13:30+7
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1315 Herediano - U.de Costa Rica0 : 0X, 1X, X201.10.05:00+2
            1315 Herediano - U.de Costa Rica0 : 0X, 1X, X201.10.05:00+2
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1559 Ararat TTU - Tallinna Infonet 20 : 32, X2, 1201.10.20:45 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1555 Nomme Kalju - FC Kuressaare4 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.16:00 
            1555 Nomme Kalju - FC Kuressaare4 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.16:00 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1561 Alaab Damanhour - Misr Lel Makasa1 : 1X, 1X, X201.10.16:00 
            1561 Alaab Damanhour - Misr Lel Makasa1 : 1X, 1X, X201.10.16:00 
            1563 Ismaily SC - Petrojet FC2 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.18:15 
            1563 Ismaily SC - Petrojet FC2 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.18:15 
            1564 Al Zamalek - El Daklyeh0 : 0X, 1X, X201.10.20:30 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1591 FF/Kokkola Futis - ONS Oulu1 : 72, X2, 1201.10.17:30 
            1591 FF/Kokkola Futis - ONS Oulu1 : 72, X2, 1201.10.17:30 
            1592 FF/HJK Helsinki - Nice Futis3 : 3X, 1X, X201.10.18:30 
            1592 FF/HJK Helsinki - Nice Futis3 : 3X, 1X, X201.10.18:30 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1280 CSD Municipal - Universidad SC1 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.21:30+2
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1611 B68 Toftir - AB Argir1 : 22, X2, 1201.10.19:30 
            1611 B68 Toftir - AB Argir1 : 22, X2, 1201.10.19:30 
            1615 EB/Streymur - NSI Runavik0 : 22, X2, 1201.10.19:30 
            1615 EB/Streymur - NSI Runavik0 : 22, X2, 1201.10.19:30 
            1616 HB Torshavn - Vikingur Gota2 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.19:30 
            1616 HB Torshavn - Vikingur Gota2 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.19:30 
            1617 Fuglajordur - B36 Torshavn1 : 22, X2, 1201.10.19:30 
              * Cota 1 dupa 19:00 01.10.2014 ( 1617 Fuglajordur - B36 Torshavn )
            1617 Fuglajordur - B36 Torshavn1 : 22, X2, 1201.10.19:30 
              * Cota 1 dupa 19:00 01.10.2014 ( 1617 Fuglajordur - B36 Torshavn )
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1581 Zalgiris V. - FK Ekranas3 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.16:00 
            1581 Zalgiris V. - FK Ekranas3 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.16:00 
            1582 Granitas K. - Pakruojo K.2 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.18:00 
            1582 Granitas K. - Pakruojo K.2 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.18:00 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1549 Ittihad Khemisset - Kawkab de Marrakech1 : 22, X2, 1201.10.17:00+2
            1549 Ittihad Khemisset - Kawkab de Marrakech1 : 22, X2, 1201.10.17:00+2
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            368 Club Leon - Monterrey1 : 32, X2, 1201.10.04:05+17
            368 Club Leon - Monterrey1 : 32, X2, 1201.10.04:05+17
            369 Atlas - Queretaro2 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.04:30+17
            369 Atlas - Queretaro2 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.04:30+17
            370 Tigres - Santos L.1 : 1X, 1X, X201.10.05:00+17
            370 Tigres - Santos L.1 : 1X, 1X, X201.10.05:00+17
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1583 Al Nasr - Al Shabab2 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.16:25 
            1583 Al Nasr - Al Shabab2 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.16:25 
            1585 Dhofar - Fanja2 : 2X, 1X, X201.10.19:00 
            1585 Dhofar - Fanja2 : 2X, 1X, X201.10.19:00 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1514 Benfica(B) - Santa Clara1 : 1X, 1X, X201.10.13:00+10
            1514 Benfica(B) - Santa Clara1 : 1X, 1X, X201.10.13:00+10
            1517 Acad.Viseu - Maritimo(B)3 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.18:00+10
            1517 Acad.Viseu - Maritimo(B)3 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.18:00+10
            1518 Atl.Portugal - Oliveirense1 : 22, X2, 1201.10.18:00+10
            1518 Atl.Portugal - Oliveirense1 : 22, X2, 1201.10.18:00+10
            1519 Tondela - Sporting L.(B)0 : 0X, 1X, X201.10.18:00+10
            1519 Tondela - Sporting L.(B)0 : 0X, 1X, X201.10.18:00+10
            1521 Des.Chaves - Uniao CF0 : 32, X2, 1201.10.18:00+10
            1521 Des.Chaves - Uniao CF0 : 32, X2, 1201.10.18:00+10
            1522 Freamunde - Sp.Covilha0 : 12, X2, 1201.10.18:00+10
            1522 Freamunde - Sp.Covilha0 : 12, X2, 1201.10.18:00+10
            1523 Guimaraes(B) - Beira Mar1 : 22, X2, 1201.10.18:00+10
            1523 Guimaraes(B) - Beira Mar1 : 22, X2, 1201.10.18:00+10
            1524 Portimonense - Porto(B)2 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.20:00+10
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1337 Los Caimanes - Inti Gas0 : 0X, 1X, X201.10.19:00+10
            1337 Los Caimanes - Inti Gas0 : 0X, 1X, X201.10.19:00+10
            1338 U.Comercio - Univ.de Deportes2 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.21:15+10
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1526 Al Gharrafa - Qatar SC1 : 52, X2, 1201.10.17:30+2
            1526 Al Gharrafa - Qatar SC1 : 52, X2, 1201.10.17:30+2
            1527 Al Khor - Al Shahaniya3 : 21, 1X, 1201.10.17:30+2
            1527 Al Khor - Al Shahaniya3 : 21, 1X, 1201.10.17:30+2
            1528 Al Arabi Doha - Al Kharaityat0 : 0X, 1X, X201.10.19:45+2
            1528 Al Arabi Doha - Al Kharaityat0 : 0X, 1X, X201.10.19:45+2
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1546 Anzhi M.2 - FK Taganrog1 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.13:00+2
            1546 Anzhi M.2 - FK Taganrog1 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.13:00+2
            1545 Alania D - FK Astrakhan1 : 22, X2, 1201.10.15:00+2
            1545 Alania D - FK Astrakhan1 : 22, X2, 1201.10.15:00+2
            1548 FC Sochi 04 - Chern.Novorossijsk2 : 32, X2, 1201.10.15:00+2
            1548 FC Sochi 04 - Chern.Novorossijsk2 : 32, X2, 1201.10.15:00+2
            1550 Krasnodar 2 - Zhem.Yalta1 : 42, X2, 1201.10.15:00+2
            1550 Krasnodar 2 - Zhem.Yalta1 : 42, X2, 1201.10.15:00+2
            1551 Rotor V. - Din.Stavropol0 : 22, X2, 1201.10.15:00+2
            1551 Rotor V. - Din.Stavropol0 : 22, X2, 1201.10.15:00+2
            1547 AFIPS FC - Torp.Armavir0 : 12, X2, 1201.10.17:00+2
            1547 AFIPS FC - Torp.Armavir0 : 12, X2, 1201.10.17:00+2
            1552 SKCHF Sevastopol - Vit.Krymsk0 : 12, X2, 1201.10.18:00+2
            1552 SKCHF Sevastopol - Vit.Krymsk0 : 12, X2, 1201.10.18:00+2
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1515 Warriors FC - Balestier K.0 : 12, X2, 1201.10.14:30+2
            1515 Warriors FC - Balestier K.0 : 12, X2, 1201.10.14:30+2
            1516 Young Lions - Harimau Muda B0 : 12, X2, 1201.10.14:30+2
            1516 Young Lions - Harimau Muda B0 : 12, X2, 1201.10.14:30+2
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1543 U20/St.Johnstone - Aberdeen1 : 32, X2, 1201.10.20:00+2
            1544 U20/St.Mirren - Hamilton1 : 22, X2, 1201.10.20:00+2
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1618 Fomat Martin - R.Sobota2 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.16:30+2
            1618 Fomat Martin - R.Sobota2 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.16:30+2
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1525 Oleksandria - Girnik Sport3 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.18:00+2
            1525 Oleksandria - Girnik Sport3 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.18:00+2
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1634 Al Helal H. - Al Wahda A.4 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.15:45+2
            1634 Al Helal H. - Al Wahda A.4 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.15:45+2
            1635 Al Wahda Sanaa - Al Yarmok S.0 : 12, X2, 1201.10.15:45+2
            1635 Al Wahda Sanaa - Al Yarmok S.0 : 12, X2, 1201.10.15:45+2
            1636 Fahman A. - Al Telal1 : 32, X2, 1201.10.15:45+2
            1636 Fahman A. - Al Telal1 : 32, X2, 1201.10.15:45+2
            1637 Ittihad IBB - Al Sholaa A.3 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.15:45+2
            1637 Ittihad IBB - Al Sholaa A.3 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.15:45+2
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            386 Sao Paulo SP - Huachipato1 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.02:30+18
            386 Sao Paulo SP - Huachipato1 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.02:30+18
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            358 Western Sydney W. - FC Seoul2 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.12:30+17
            358 Western Sydney W. - FC Seoul2 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.12:30+17
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1623 U19/Zenit St.P. - AS Monaco0 : 32, X2, 1201.10.12:00+10
            1623 U19/Zenit St.P. - AS Monaco0 : 32, X2, 1201.10.12:00+10
            1624 U19/Atl.Madrid - Juventus1 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.13:00+10
            1624 U19/Atl.Madrid - Juventus1 : 01, 1X, 1201.10.13:00+10
            1625 U19/Leverkusen - Benfica2 : 32, X2, 1201.10.15:00+10
            1625 U19/Leverkusen - Benfica2 : 32, X2, 1201.10.15:00+10
            1626 U19/Basel - Liverpool3 : 21, 1X, 1201.10.16:00+10
            1626 U19/Basel - Liverpool3 : 21, 1X, 1201.10.16:00+10
            1627 U19/Ludogorets - Real Madrid0 : 32, X2, 1201.10.16:00+10
            1627 U19/Ludogorets - Real Madrid0 : 32, X2, 1201.10.16:00+10
            1628 U19/Arsenal - Galatasaray5 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.16:00+10
            1628 U19/Arsenal - Galatasaray5 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.16:00+10
            1629 U19/Malmo FF - Olympiacos1 : 32, X2, 1201.10.16:30+10
            1629 U19/Malmo FF - Olympiacos1 : 32, X2, 1201.10.16:30+10

            Hochei

            Hochei
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1285 Din.Maladzyechna - Yunost Minsk2 : 2X, 1X, X201.10.18:30+7
            1285 Din.Maladzyechna - Yunost Minsk2 : 2X, 1X, X201.10.18:30+7
            1286 Lida - Neman Grodno3 : 3X, 1X, X201.10.18:30+7
            1286 Lida - Neman Grodno3 : 3X, 1X, X201.10.18:30+7
            1288 Mogilev - S.Soligorsk0 : 52, X2, 1201.10.18:30+3
            1288 Mogilev - S.Soligorsk0 : 52, X2, 1201.10.18:30+3
            1290 Vitebsk - Khimik SKA N.3 : 3X, 1X, X201.10.18:30+7
            1290 Vitebsk - Khimik SKA N.3 : 3X, 1X, X201.10.18:30+7
            1292 Met.Zhlobin - HK Gomel2 : 2X, 1X, X201.10.18:30+7
            1292 Met.Zhlobin - HK Gomel2 : 2X, 1X, X201.10.18:30+7
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1473 Atlant M.O. - Jokerit H.3 : 3X, 1X, X201.10.18:30+7
            1473 Atlant M.O. - Jokerit H.3 : 3X, 1X, X201.10.18:30+7
            1474 Slovan B. - Dinamo Riga5 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.20:00+7
            1475 Medvescak Z. - St.Petersburg0 : 52, X2, 1201.10.21:00+7
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1485 Chel.Chelyabinsk - Kazzink Torpedo1 : 22, X2, 1201.10.15:30+3
            1485 Chel.Chelyabinsk - Kazzink Torpedo1 : 22, X2, 1201.10.15:30+3
            1486 Yuzhny - S.Krasnoyarsk0 : 12, X2, 1201.10.15:30+3
            1486 Yuzhny - S.Krasnoyarsk0 : 12, X2, 1201.10.15:30+3
            1487 Saryarka - Ermak3 : 21, 1X, 1201.10.16:00+3
            1487 Saryarka - Ermak3 : 21, 1X, 1201.10.16:00+3
            1488 Dizel - SKA Karelia3 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.18:00+3
            1488 Dizel - SKA Karelia3 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.18:00+3
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1056 Brynas - Modo4 : 31, 1X, 1201.10.20:00+7
            1057 Linkopings - Leksands5 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.20:00+7
            1058 Lulea - Frolunda2 : 2X, 1X, X201.10.20:00+7

            Baschet

            Baschet
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1598 Czech Rep. - Canada71 : 912, X2, 1201.10.16:15+8
            1598 Czech Rep. - Canada71 : 912, X2, 1201.10.16:15+8
            1603 France - Brazil61 : 481, 1X, 1201.10.19:00+8
            1603 France - Brazil61 : 481, 1X, 1201.10.19:00+8
            1606 Belarus - China67 : 722, X2, 1201.10.19:15+7
            1606 Belarus - China67 : 722, X2, 1201.10.19:15+7
            1607 Serbia - Cuba86 : 791, 1X, 1201.10.21:30+8
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1407 Nova Hut O. - F.Kolin99 : 661, 1X, 1201.10.18:30 
            1407 Nova Hut O. - F.Kolin99 : 661, 1X, 1201.10.18:30 
            1408 Jip Pardubice - BK Decin79 : 701, 1X, 1201.10.19:00 
            1408 Jip Pardubice - BK Decin79 : 701, 1X, 1201.10.19:00 
            1409 Usti Nad Labem - BK Opava70 : 70X, 1X, X201.10.19:00 
            1409 Usti Nad Labem - BK Opava70 : 70X, 1X, X201.10.19:00 
            1410 JBC Brno - BK Prostejov66 : 912, X2, 1201.10.19:30 
            1410 JBC Brno - BK Prostejov66 : 912, X2, 1201.10.19:30 
            1411 Jindrichuv H. - B.Svitavy71 : 832, X2, 1201.10.20:00 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1608 Chalon Saone - JL Bourg80 : 561, 1X, 1201.10.21:00 
            1609 Gravelines - Nancy68 : 942, X2, 1201.10.21:00 
            1610 Vichy Auvergne - Antibes S.77 : 621, 1X, 1201.10.21:00 
            1612 Dijon - Chalons Reims66 : 631, 1X, 1201.10.21:00 
            1613 Nanterre - Rouen101 : 801, 1X, 1201.10.21:00 
            1614 Limoges - Cholet72 : 601, 1X, 1201.10.21:00 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1412 Bisons L. - Kouvot K.93 : 791, 1X, 1201.10.18:30 
            1412 Bisons L. - Kouvot K.93 : 791, 1X, 1201.10.18:30 
            1413 Helsinski S. - Kauhajoen67 : 722, X2, 1201.10.18:30 
            1413 Helsinski S. - Kauhajoen67 : 722, X2, 1201.10.18:30 
            1414 KTP Kotka - Salon Vilpas81 : 741, 1X, 1201.10.18:30 
            1414 KTP Kotka - Salon Vilpas81 : 741, 1X, 1201.10.18:30 
            1415 Namika L. - L.Korikobrat80 : 80X, 1X, X201.10.18:30 
            1415 Namika L. - L.Korikobrat80 : 80X, 1X, X201.10.18:30 
            1416 Pyrinto T. - Honka90 : 671, 1X, 1201.10.18:30 
            1416 Pyrinto T. - Honka90 : 671, 1X, 1201.10.18:30 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1542 Turow Zg. - Slask Wroclaw85 : 701, 1X, 1201.10.21:00 

            Handbal

            Handbal
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2550 Melsungen - Fenix Toulouse34 : 271, 1X, 1201.10.21:15 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1211 Midtjylland - Aalborg27 : 261, 1X, 1201.10.20:00+5
            1211 Midtjylland - Aalborg27 : 261, 1X, 1201.10.20:00+5
            1212 Ribe Esbjerg - KIF Kolding27 : 282, X2, 1201.10.20:00+5
            1212 Ribe Esbjerg - KIF Kolding27 : 282, X2, 1201.10.20:00+5
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2512 Roskilde - Viborg HK19 : 292, X2, 1201.10.16:00 
            2512 Roskilde - Viborg HK19 : 292, X2, 1201.10.16:00 
            2513 Skive - Randers HK22 : 292, X2, 1201.10.16:00 
            2513 Skive - Randers HK22 : 292, X2, 1201.10.16:00 
            2511 Kobenhavn - Midtjylland16 : 222, X2, 1201.10.20:00 
            2514 HC Odense - TVIS Holstebro17 : 322, X2, 1201.10.20:00 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1458 Lakers Stafa - Kriens22 : 312, X2, 1201.10.20:30+4
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1219 Chambery - Istres22 : 22X, 1X, X201.10.21:00+4
            1222 Selestat - Cesson24 : 322, X2, 1201.10.21:00+3
            1223 Tremblay En France - Pays Aix Univ.27 : 27X, 1X, X201.10.21:30+4
            1224 Nimes - PSG Handball30 : 352, X2, 1201.10.21:45+4
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1226 Wetzlar - Lubbecke22 : 282, X2, 1201.10.20:00+5
            1226 Wetzlar - Lubbecke22 : 282, X2, 1201.10.20:00+5
            1227 Flensburg - Erlangen27 : 171, 1X, 1201.10.20:00+6
            1227 Flensburg - Erlangen27 : 171, 1X, 1201.10.20:00+6
            1228 Friesenheim - Balingen28 : 271, 1X, 1201.10.20:00+4
            1228 Friesenheim - Balingen28 : 271, 1X, 1201.10.20:00+4
            1229 Lemgo - Fuchse Berlin28 : 292, X2, 1201.10.21:15+4
            1230 Minden - Rhein Neckar L.25 : 372, X2, 1201.10.21:15+5
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1440 Baekkelaget - Lillestrom27 : 231, 1X, 1201.10.20:00+5
            1440 Baekkelaget - Lillestrom27 : 231, 1X, 1201.10.20:00+5
            1441 Stord - Fyllingen22 : 191, 1X, 1201.10.20:00+3
            1441 Stord - Fyllingen22 : 191, 1X, 1201.10.20:00+3
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1442 Levanger - Halden15 : 332, X2, 1201.10.18:30 
            1442 Levanger - Halden15 : 332, X2, 1201.10.18:30 
            1443 Tertnes - VAG27 : 231, 1X, 1201.10.19:00 
            1443 Tertnes - VAG27 : 231, 1X, 1201.10.19:00 
            1444 Byasen Elite - Skrim38 : 321, 1X, 1201.10.19:30 
            1444 Byasen Elite - Skrim38 : 321, 1X, 1201.10.19:30 
            1445 Fredrikstad - Storhamar17 : 242, X2, 1201.10.20:00 
            1446 Larvik - Stabaek38 : 271, 1X, 1201.10.20:00 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1632 Potaissa Turda - HCM Constanta24 : 302, X2, 1201.10.17:30 
            1632 Potaissa Turda - HCM Constanta24 : 302, X2, 1201.10.17:30 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1630 HCM Rm.Valcea - HCM Baia Mare22 : 312, X2, 1201.10.18:00 
            1630 HCM Rm.Valcea - HCM Baia Mare22 : 312, X2, 1201.10.18:00 
            1631 CSM Bucuresti - Corona Brasov25 : 191, 1X, 1201.10.19:30 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1216 Hammarby - Alingsas26 : 26X, 1X, X201.10.20:00+4
            1216 Hammarby - Alingsas26 : 26X, 1X, X201.10.20:00+4
            1217 Redbergslids - Eskilstuna28 : 251, 1X, 1201.10.20:15+4
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2515 Savehof - Skovde34 : 181, 1X, 1201.10.20:00 

            Tenis

            Tenis
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1261 Johnson S. - Granollers M.2 : 1101.10.05:00+5
            1261 Johnson S. - Granollers M.2 : 1101.10.05:00+5
            1109 Nishikori K. - Dodig I.2 : 0101.10.06:30+5
            1109 Nishikori K. - Dodig I.2 : 0101.10.06:30+5
            1260 Golubev A. - Sock J.1 : 2201.10.07:30+5
            1260 Golubev A. - Sock J.1 : 2201.10.07:30+5
            1393 Simon G. - Muller G.2 : 1101.10.08:35+3
            1393 Simon G. - Muller G.2 : 1101.10.08:35+3
            1394 Ito Tatsuma - Becker Ben.0 : 2201.10.09:55+3
            1394 Ito Tatsuma - Becker Ben.0 : 2201.10.09:55+3
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1119 E.Buto/R.Klaa - D.Ingl/F.Merg2 : 0101.10.06:00 
            1119 E.Buto/R.Klaa - D.Ingl/F.Merg2 : 0101.10.06:00 
            1117 D.Brac/E.RoVas - I.Dodi/M.Melo0 : 2201.10.10:00 
            1117 D.Brac/E.RoVas - I.Dodi/M.Melo0 : 2201.10.10:00 
            1118 B.Brya/M.Brya - G.Simo/J.W.Tson  01.10.11:15 
              * Evenimentul nu s-a jucat
            1118 B.Brya/M.Brya - G.Simo/J.W.Tson  01.10.11:15 
              * Evenimentul nu s-a jucat
            1122 T.Ito/G.Soed - R.Bopa/L.Paes0 : 2201.10.12:00 
            1122 T.Ito/G.Soed - R.Bopa/L.Paes0 : 2201.10.12:00 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1397 Djokovic N. - Pospisil V.2 : 0101.10.10:00+5
            1397 Djokovic N. - Pospisil V.2 : 0101.10.10:00+5
            1390 Robredo T. - Isner J.1 : 2201.10.16:00+5
            1390 Robredo T. - Isner J.1 : 2201.10.16:00+5
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1209 Kvitova P. - Peng S.2 : 0101.10.07:30+5
            1209 Kvitova P. - Peng S.2 : 0101.10.07:30+5
            1132 Stosur S. - Wozniacki C.2 : 0101.10.08:45+5
            1132 Stosur S. - Wozniacki C.2 : 0101.10.08:45+5
            1210 Cornet A. - Davis L.2 : 0101.10.10:10+5
            1210 Cornet A. - Davis L.2 : 0101.10.10:10+5
            1400 Suarez Navarro C. - Sharapova M.0 : 2201.10.14:30+5
            1400 Suarez Navarro C. - Sharapova M.0 : 2201.10.14:30+5
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1599 Dustov F. - Kamke T.0 : 2201.10.12:00 
            1599 Dustov F. - Kamke T.0 : 2201.10.12:00 
            1600 Bellucci T. - De Schepper K.2 : 0101.10.13:20 
            1600 Bellucci T. - De Schepper K.2 : 0101.10.13:20 
            1601 Zverev Al. - Brown D.2 : 0101.10.15:00 
            1601 Zverev Al. - Brown D.2 : 0101.10.15:00 
            1602 Berrer M. - Sijsling I.0 : 2201.10.16:20 
            1602 Berrer M. - Sijsling I.0 : 2201.10.16:20 
            1604 Haider Maurer A. - Bemelmans R.0 : 2201.10.19:00 
            1604 Haider Maurer A. - Bemelmans R.0 : 2201.10.19:00 
            1605 Rochus O. - Melzer G.1 : 2201.10.22:00 

            Volei

            Volei
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2502 Dominican Rep. - Belgium3 : 2101.10.18:00 
            2502 Dominican Rep. - Belgium3 : 2101.10.18:00 
            2506 Serbia - Holland3 : 0101.10.18:00 
            2506 Serbia - Holland3 : 0101.10.18:00 
            2507 Turkey - USA1 : 3201.10.18:00 
            2507 Turkey - USA1 : 3201.10.18:00 
            2504 Croatia - Japan3 : 2101.10.18:10 
            2504 Croatia - Japan3 : 2101.10.18:10 
            2503 Germany - China0 : 3201.10.21:00 
            2505 Italy - Azerbaijan3 : 1101.10.21:00 
            2508 Brazil - Kazakhstan3 : 0101.10.21:00 
            2509 Bulgaria - Russia1 : 3201.10.21:00 

            Baseball

            Baseball
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1316 Kansas City - Oakland9 : 8101.10.03:00+2
            1316 Kansas City - Oakland9 : 8101.10.03:00+2

            Rugby

            Rugby
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2510 Hawke's Bay - Wellington36 : 141, 1X, 1201.10.09:35 
            2510 Hawke's Bay - Wellington36 : 141, 1X, 1201.10.09:35 

            Futsal

            Futsal
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1593 Stalitsa M. - Paris SC7 : 102, X2, 1201.10.18:30 
            1593 Stalitsa M. - Paris SC7 : 102, X2, 1201.10.18:30 
            1594 Luparense - Baku Utd.2 : 62, X2, 1201.10.19:00 
            1594 Luparense - Baku Utd.2 : 62, X2, 1201.10.19:00 
            1595 FK Chrudim - Zelezarec S.4 : 21, 1X, 1201.10.21:00 
            1596 Ekonomac K. - Athina 903 : 11, 1X, 1201.10.21:30